Fantasy: Difference between revisions
From /lit/ Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Sky-Wolf Created page with "<p style="text-align:center">File:Fantasy.png</p> {| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" ! scope="col"|Title ! scope="col"|Author ! scope="col"|Description ! scope="…" |
imported>Sky-Wolf No edit summary |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:The_King_of_Elf.jpg|thumb]] | |[[File:The_King_of_Elf.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|The Last Unicorn | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Peter S. Beagle | |||
| | |||
|[[File:The_Last_Unicorn.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|The Lord of the Rings | | style="text-align: center;"|The Lord of the Rings | ||
Revision as of 00:07, 17 January 2011





























